Is Bazooka Original Tub, 47.60 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Citric Acid, Softeners, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Bht (Preservitave)
Check Bazooka Original Tub, 47.60 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazooka Original Tub, 47.60 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Bazooka Original Tub, 47.60 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


