Is Bazooka Ring Pop Bag, 1.50 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE. ADDITIONALLY: BLUE RASPBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1. STRAWBERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, BLUE 1. WATERMELON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), BLUE 1.

Check Bazooka Ring Pop Bag, 1.50 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bazooka Ring Pop Bag, 1.50 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Bazooka Ring Pop Bag, 1.50 Ounce | Spoonful