Is BAZZINI, RAISIN NUT PARTY MIX Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS, OIL ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL), HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WALNUT, CASHEWS, HULLED PUMPKIN SEEDS.
Check BAZZINI, RAISIN NUT PARTY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAZZINI, RAISIN NUT PARTY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


