Is B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), LIQUID SMOKE, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD FLOUR), ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


