Is B&B Cracker Crisps Mediterranean Herbs No Cholesterol 10.6 Oz. Pk Of 6. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil (With Tbhq For Freshness), Sesame Seeds, Salt, Seasonings, Yeast, Barley Malt, Garlic, Sugar, Leavening Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Flavor Enhancers (Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate)
Check B&B Cracker Crisps Mediterranean Herbs No Cholesterol 10.6 Oz. Pk Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&B Cracker Crisps Mediterranean Herbs No Cholesterol 10.6 Oz. Pk Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&B Cracker Crisps Mediterranean Herbs No Cholesterol 10.6 Oz. Pk Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichDipping


