Is B.B. Ques Habanero Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Green Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Spices, Cilantro
Check B.B. Ques Habanero Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B.B. Ques Habanero Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B.B. Ques Habanero Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


