Is BBI, POTATO STICKS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECT POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT ADDED.
Check BBI, POTATO STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBI, POTATO STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


