Is BBQ American Flavour Wafflee Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Maize Starch, Spices, Smoked Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check BBQ American Flavour Wafflee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ American Flavour Wafflee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

