Is BBQ BAKED BEANS WHITE BEANS IN A TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Beans (Prepared White Beans, Water, Sugar, Salt, Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Paprika, Seasoning (Onion, Garlic, And Spices), Calcium Chloride), Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce (Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Brown Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Anchovy, Onion, Garlic, Clove, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavoring, Chile Pepper Extract), Salt, Molasses, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Spice), Modified Food Starch

Check BBQ BAKED BEANS WHITE BEANS IN A TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BBQ BAKED BEANS WHITE BEANS IN A TANGY BARBECUE SAUCE, BBQ is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep