Is Bbq Bay Raw Shrimp 13-15 Ct - 2 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Caught Shrimp, Salt, Metabisulfite (E223), Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate
Check Bbq Bay Raw Shrimp 13-15 Ct - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bbq Bay Raw Shrimp 13-15 Ct - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


