Is Bbq Bay Raw Shrimp 13-15 Ct - 2 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wild caught shrimp, salt, metabisulfite (e223), sodium carbonate, sodium citrate

Check Bbq Bay Raw Shrimp 13-15 Ct - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading