Is BBQ Beef Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Beef (87%), Brown Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Gluten Free Tamari Soy Sauce, Spices, Vegetable Powders, Dextrose (Maize), Vegetable Fibres, Fruit Extracts, Vegetable Oil, Natural Smoke Flavour.
Check BBQ Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Crack, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeat


