Is BBQ Chicken Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN (93%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Tomato Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Smoked Salt, Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika Powder, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Cinnamon Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Ground Allspice, Cane Molasses.
Check BBQ Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Package, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingGarnishing


