Is BBQ Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (93%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Tomato Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Smoked Salt, Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika Powder, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Cinnamon Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Ground Allspice, Cane Molasses.

Check BBQ Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Package, Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingGarnishing