Is Bbq chipotle cabbage crips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Savoy Cabbage, Apple Cider Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Deactivated Nutritional Yeast, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Powder, Coconut Palm Sugar, Sea Salt, Chipotle Powder, Black Pepper And Nothing Else! (15% Organic)
Check Bbq chipotle cabbage crips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bbq chipotle cabbage crips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SmokySavoryPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


