Is bbq chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, sunflo.er oil, or canola oil), sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, fructose, onion powder, torula yeast, tomato punnder, extract of malted barley and corn, monosodium glutamate, maltodextrin, garlic powder, paprika extract (color), natural smoke flavor, caramel color, citricacid, food starch-modified, natural flavors.
Check bbq chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bbq chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


