Is Bbq Coated Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (47%), POTATO STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, BARBEQUE SEASONING (5%) (RICE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CHILLI POWDER, FLAVOURING BLACK PEPPER, ACID CITRIC ACID: COLOUR: PAPRIKA EXTRACT), WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN), SALT. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Bbq Coated Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bbq Coated Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


