Is BBQ Corn Nuts (14oz Bag) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Natural Spices, Sea Salt, Citric Acid E-330
Check BBQ Corn Nuts (14oz Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Corn Nuts (14oz Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Corn Nuts (14oz Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


