Is BBQ Corn Nuts (14oz Bag) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sunflower Oil, Natural Spices, Sea Salt, Citric Acid E-330

Check BBQ Corn Nuts (14oz Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BBQ Corn Nuts (14oz Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go