Is BBQ Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC CHIA SEED, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC PEPPER FLAKES, HIMALAYAN SALT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: COCONUT.
Check BBQ Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Crackers is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


