Is BBQ Flavored Pork Rinds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SKINS, SUGAR, SALT, FRUCTOSE, TOMATO POWDER, DEHYDRATED YELLOW, MUSTARD(DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), MOLASSES POWDER(MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, WITH SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check BBQ Flavored Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go