Is BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BBQ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, FANCY MOLASSES, YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR], NOT MORE THAN 2% OF CALCIUM SILICATE, CALCIUM STEARATE, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS ANTICAKING AGENTS).

Check BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go