Is BBQ Guys Beef Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sea salt, spices (including mustard seed), garlic, worcestershire sauce powder (maltodextrin, worcestershire sauce [distilled vinegar, molasses, corn syrup, salt, caramel color, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind, natural flavor and sulfiting agents], and silicon dioxide), smoked paprika, onion, sunflower oil contains: mustard,

Check BBQ Guys Beef Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking