Is BBQ NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check BBQ NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ NO SHELLS PISTACHIOS, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Old El Paso Gluten Free Crunchy Taco Shells, 12 ct, 4.6 oz Box
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


