Is BBQ ORIGINAL STYLE PROTEIN CHIPS, BBQ ORIGINAL STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), CALCIUM CASEINATE, CORN STARCH, SALT, PSYLLIUM HUSK, SUGART. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TOMATO POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST, CALCIUM CARBONATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES++, YEAST EXTRACT, STEVIA SWEETENER, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOY LECITHIN).++ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF ADDED SUGARS CONTAINS A BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENT.

Check BBQ ORIGINAL STYLE PROTEIN CHIPS, BBQ ORIGINAL STYLE against your own diets in the app.