Is BBQ Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Soybean, Peanut Oil, Barbeque Seasoning (Sugar, Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Spices, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, Spice Extractives, Silicon Dioxide)
Check BBQ Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


