Is BBQ Pit Boys Big Texan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spices (pepper, Paprika, Chili), Canola, Less Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate To Avoid Caking.

Check BBQ Pit Boys Big Texan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep