Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BBQ Pit Boys Kansas City Smoke Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Spice, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika Extract, Spice Extract, Calcium Silicate (anti-caking).

Check BBQ Pit Boys Kansas City Smoke against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping
Lactose Free? BBQ Pit Boys Kansas City Smoke | Spoonful