Is BBQ ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONING, BBQ ROTISSERIE CHICKEN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), SPICES, POWDERED GARLIC, POWDERED ONION, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MAY CONTAIN UP TO 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING
Check BBQ ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONING, BBQ ROTISSERIE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONING, BBQ ROTISSERIE CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


