Is BBQ Rub Some Chicken Poultry Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coarse Salt, Herbs And Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract.
Check BBQ Rub Some Chicken Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Rub Some Chicken Poultry Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
BBQ Rub Some Chicken Poultry Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


