Is BBQ SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Sugar, Gluten Free Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), White Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Jalapenos, Modified Food Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ginger, Garlic, Onions, Natural Flavor, Black Pepper
Check BBQ SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


