Is BBQ SAUCE, BBQ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, RED CHILI PEPPERS, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED ONION, A SPECIAL BLEND OF AROMATIC HERBS & SPICES.

Check BBQ SAUCE, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading