Is BBQ SAUCE, BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
LIGHT CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, KEY LIME JUICE, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE(WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SPICES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND), SUGAR, GARLIC, ONIONS, KEY LIME CONCENTRATE, OLIVE OIL BLEND(CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL), SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BBQ SAUCE, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


