Is BBQ SAUCE, BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, *TOMATO PASTE, *WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, *BROWN SUGAR, *UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, SEA SALT, *SMOKED PAPRIKA, NATURAL LIQUID HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, *ONION, *TAMARIND PASTE, *CUMIN, *GARLIC, *CHIPOTLE, *CAYENNE PEPPER, *ALLSPICE, *CELERY SEED, *CLOVES.
Check BBQ SAUCE, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ SAUCE, BBQ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


