Is BBQ SAUCE, BLAZIN' BACON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, FILTERED WATER), BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MOLASSES, HICKORY SMOKE, SEA SALT, NITRITE-FREE AND NITRATE-FREE BACON (APPLEWOOD-SMOKED PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED MINCED ONIONS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHOMOLUNGMA ALE, HABANERO POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER , COARSE BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE, PAPRIKA, ALLSPICE.
Check BBQ SAUCE, BLAZIN' BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, BLAZIN' BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


