Is BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA-STYLE MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), WHITE VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, MOLASSES, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CANE SUGAR, TARMARIND CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA-STYLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, CAROLINA-STYLE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


