Is BBQ Sauce Carolina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, TABASCO PUREE (TABASCO PEPPERS, SALT), CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GROUND RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BBQ Sauce Carolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce Carolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


