Is BBQ Sauce Cherry Brown Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, VINEGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BBQ Sauce Cherry Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce Cherry Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


