Is BBQ Sauce, Chicken & Rib Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MUSTARD BRAN, SPICES, COLOUR. (B001E)
Check BBQ Sauce, Chicken & Rib against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce, Chicken & Rib in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Sauce, Chicken & Rib is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


