Is BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed, Grilled BBQ flavour seasoning (icing sugar, maltodextrin, hydrolyzed soy sauce powder, monosodium glutamate, salt, soy sauce powder, sesame oil, disodium 5'-ribonucleotide, natural hickory flavour, artificial barbecue flavour, garlic powder, onion powder, chili powder, ginger powder)
Check BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


