Is BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seaweed, Grilled BBQ flavour seasoning (icing sugar, maltodextrin, hydrolyzed soy sauce powder, monosodium glutamate, salt, soy sauce powder, sesame oil, disodium 5'-ribonucleotide, natural hickory flavour, artificial barbecue flavour, garlic powder, onion powder, chili powder, ginger powder)
Check BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll


