No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Grilled BBQ flavour seasoning (icing sugar, maltodextrin, hydrolyzed soy sauce powder, monosodium glutamate, salt, soy sauce powder, sesame oil, disodium 5'-ribonucleotide, natural hickory flavour, artificial barbecue flavour, garlic powder, onion powder, chili powder, ginger powder)

Check BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Soy Free? BBQ Sauce Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll | Spoonful