Is BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY & BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


