Is BBQ Sauce Hickory Brown Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR*, VINEGAR*, MOLASSES*, CORN STARCH*, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (INCLUDES NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), CULTURED DEXTROSE*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*, CARAMEL COLOR*, GROUND RED PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM. *ORGANIC

Check BBQ Sauce Hickory Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping