Is BBQ Sauce Honey Hot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*), SUGAR*, VINEGAR*, YELLOW MUSTARD* (VINEGAR*, WATER, MUSTARD SEED*, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES*), WATER, RED JALAPEÑO PUREE, MOLASSES, HONEY*, SALT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*, GROUND RED PEPPER*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES*
Check BBQ Sauce Honey Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce Honey Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


