Is BBQ SAUCE, HONEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, GARLIC*, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check BBQ SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


