Is BBQ Sauce Kansas City Style Sweet & Smoky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Water, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Corn Starch, Spices And Seasonings (Anchovies (Fish)), Natural Flavour, Mustard, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum

Check BBQ Sauce Kansas City Style Sweet & Smoky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BBQ Sauce Kansas City Style Sweet & Smoky is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping