Is BBQ SAUCE LIGHT ROASTED KONA COFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC HAWAIIAN YELLOW GINGER, GROUND KONA COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ONION*, GARLIC*, SPICES, CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BBQ SAUCE LIGHT ROASTED KONA COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep