Is BBQ SAUCE, MEMPHIS Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, VINEGAR, ROCHESTER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE, DRIED ONION & GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA.
Check BBQ SAUCE, MEMPHIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, MEMPHIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


