Is BBQ SAUCE, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVORING, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check BBQ SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


